Pioneers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Martinsville High School

Martinsville
5:00 pm | Mooresville High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Brownsburg High School

Brownsburg High School
5:30 pm | Softball Fields

Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Danville High School

Danville
5:30 pm | Softball Turf Field

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Brownsburg High School

Brownsburg High School
5:30 pm | Softball Turf Field

Apr
15

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track at

Brownsburg & Plainfield
5:00 pm  

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track at

Brownsburg & Plainfield
5:00 pm | Plainfield

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Perry Meridian High School

Perry Meridian
5:30 pm | Perry Meridian HS Field

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Perry Meridian High School

Perry Meridian
5:30 pm | Perry Meridian

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Perry Meridian High School

Perry Meridian
5:30 pm | Softball Turf Field

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Perry Meridian High School

Perry Meridian
5:30 pm | Holder Field @ Mary Bryan Elem

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Southport High School

Southport
5:00 pm | Softball Turf Field

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Perry Meridian High School

Perry Meridian
5:30 pm | Softball Turf Field

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Perry Meridian High School

Perry Meridian
5:30 pm | Softball Turf Field

Apr
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Perry Meridian High School

Perry Meridian
5:30 pm | Softball Fields

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball at Perry Meridian High School

Perry Meridian
5:30 pm | Holder Field @ Mary Bryan Elem

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Tennis at Beech Grove High School

Beech Grove
5:00 pm | Sarah Shank GC

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Track at

Whiteland (JV)
5:00 pm  

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Track at

Whiteland (JV)
5:00 pm  

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at Cardinal Ritter High School – Indy

Cardinal Ritter High School – Indy
5:30 pm | Cardinal Ritter High School – Indy

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Cascade High School

Cascade
5:00 pm | Softball Turf Field

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Terre Haute North

Terre Haute North
5:30 pm | Softball Fields

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Terre Haute North

Terre Haute North
5:30 pm | Softball Turf Field

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Cascade High School

Cascade
7:00 pm | Softball Turf Field

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Mooresville Invitational
10:00 am | Softball Turf Field

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Track at

Mustang Invitational
10:00 am  

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Track at

Mustang Invitational
10:00 am  

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball at Bloomington North (dh)

Bloomington North (DH)
10:00 am | Bloomington North

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Bloomington North (dh)

Bloomington North (DH)
10:00 am | Bloomington North

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Bloomington North (dh)

Bloomington North (DH)
11:00 am | Bloomington North

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Bloomington North (dh)

Bloomington North (DH)
11:00 am | Softball Turf Field

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Bloomington North (dh)

Bloomington North (DH)
12:00 pm  

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball at Bloomington High School North

Bloomington North
12:00 pm | Bloomington North